TSP Live Analytics Performance

RETURN TO THE TSP LIVE DASHBOARD

Records are updated daily when respective content is added to the TSP Content Logs, typically by 12pm ET. Visit the Content Log to see the last date for which content has been logged.


ContentTierReadingWinsLossesWin PctUnitsROI
Book Needs - HighTier 190+10376.9%11.790.0%
Book Needs - HighTier 180-89656450.4%20.415.8%
Book Needs - MediumTier 370-79888949.7%15.08.5%
Book Needs - LowTier 360-6914414549.8%3.21.1%
Book PositionsTier 1Oddsmaker's R332161.1%9.918.3%
Group BuysTier 1Oddsmaker's R512468.0%24.632.8%
In-Play Analytics Table & HermesTier 1INPLAY445146.3%14.815.6%
KB ConsensusTier 180%+3175.0%1.845.0%
KB ConsensusTier 170-79%241168.6%13.137.4%
KB ConsensusTier 160-69%845162.2%27.920.7%
KB ConsensusTier 355-59%9660.0%2.416.0%
Parlays 0.5 units of risk or moreTier 1202294317.3%5.210.0%
Parlays 0.5 units of risk or moreTier 12021276928.1%32.934.3%
Possible Head Fake (Action Alert)Tier 1N/A010.0%-1.1-110.0%
Pro's v Joe'sTier 1N/A10100.0%1.0100.0%
Public Prop FadesTier 1Oddsmaker's R311567.4%13.328.9%
Sharp PropsTier 1Oddsmaker's R7277.8%4.752.2%
RadarTier 190+10100.0%1.0100.0%
RadarTier 180-8920969.0%11.037.9%
RadarTier 174-791167261.7%44.323.6%
RadarTier 365-7345939753.6%16.61.9%
RadarTier 360-6418015054.5%13.24.0%
Radar DECLINES*Tier 351-59776454.6%8.25.8%
Sharp Big Bet Tracking (Action Alert)Tier 1Various bettors10566.7%5.637.3%
Specific Known Bettor Tracking (Action Alert)Tier 1NCAAF Bettor8561.5%2.519.2%
Specific Known Bettor Tracking (Action Alert)Tier 1NBA Bettor7370.0%3.737.0%
Situational Known Bettor Alert (Action Alert)Tier 1Various bettors5455.6%0.66.7%
Strategy - Cold Front ReversalTier 1All Sports10471.4%5.640.0%
Teaser all 1 unitTier 12022141351.9%-0.5-1.9%
Teasers all 1 unitTier 1202115865.2%6.227.0%
Top Public Teaser LegTier 3ATS Fade Result9660.0%2.416.0%
Top Public Parlay LegTier 3Fade Result7653.8%3.426.2%
Top Sharp ConsensusTier 2Premium Play292355.8%3.87.3%
Top Sharp ConsensusTier 2Just Missed PP301369.8%15.636.3%
Total1627137854.1%344.011.4%
*-Record of fading angles that decline into 50's

Hermes v2.0

HermesReport
Overall PosturePASSIVE
MLB PosturePASSIVE
NBA PosturePASSIVE
NCAAB PostureSTANDARD
NCAAF PosturePASSIVE
NFL PosturePASSIVE
NHL PosturePASSIVE
Soccer PosturePASSIVE
Tennis PosturePASSIVE
Other Sports PosturePASSIVE
Current Version #3.0
Lifetime Performance11.80
Nov-Feb '22 (v1.0)8.31
March ROI (v2.0)-1.98
April ROI (v2.0)5.06
May ROI (v2.0)6.74
June ROI (v2.0)-1.62
July ROI (v2.0)-3.91
August ROI (v2.0)-2.70
September ROI (v2.0)1.54
October ROI (v2.0)-2.50
November ROI (v3.0)3.53
December ROI (v3.0)-1.1
January ROI (v3.0)0.43

Hermes Performance

Wager SizeWinsLossesPctUnits
3 unit00#DIV/0!0.00
2.5 unit00#DIV/0!0.00
2 unit00#DIV/0!0.00
1.5 unit00#DIV/0!0.00
1 unit30100.0%3.00
0.75 unit1150.0%-0.08
0.5 unit4544.4%-0.07
TOTALS8657.1%2.85
ARCHIVED Pregame17818848.6%0.43

RETURN TO THE TSP LIVE DASHBOARD