TSP Live Analytics – Performance

RETURN TO THE TSP LIVE ANALYTICS DASHBOARD

Book Needs under 50 are tracked for FULL GAME performance ONLY. Book Needs over 50 are tracked for 1st Half and Full Game.

Records are updated daily, typically by 12pm ET.

ContentReadingWinsLossesWin PctUnitsROI
Book Positions**ALL14766.7%6.330.0%
Book Needs - High90+5183.3%8.1135.0%
Book Needs - High80-89383254.3%16.924.1%
Book Needs - Low70-79172144.7%0.41.1%
Book Needs - Low60-69273642.9%0.20.3%
Book Needs - Low50-59547840.9%-19.0-14.4%
Book Needs - NQ40-4910711548.2%2.81.3%
Book Needs - NQ35-39252649.0%20.039.2%
KB Consensus80%+3175.0%1.845.0%
KB Consensus70-79%19870.4%11.442.2%
KB Consensus60-69%302060.0%9.719.4%
TSP Live Radar90+10100.0%1.0100.0%
TSP Live Radar80-8918675.0%12.351.3%
TSP Live Radar74-79543560.7%20.523.0%
TSP Live Radar74+*191065.5%8.429.0%
TSP Live Radar65-7320016554.8%31.58.6%
TSP Live Radar60-64273047.4%-2.8-4.9%
Total65859152.7%129.510.4%
*- TSP Live Radar readings of 74 and above which do not qualify as Primary or Secondary Angles
**-Covered on Oddsmaker's Report

RETURN TO THE TSP LIVE ANALYTICS DASHBOARD