TSP Live Analytics – Performance

RETURN TO THE TSP LIVE ANALYTICS DASHBOARD

To avoid confusion and as of January 1st, 2022, Book Needs are now tracked for FULL GAME performance ONLY. Half-time performance is logged in the Content Log for anyone interested in analyzing.

Records are updated daily, typically by 12pm ET.

ContentReadingWinsLossesWin PctUnitsROI
Book Positions**ALL281466.7%12.630.0%
Book Needs - High90+7370.0%7.979.0%
Book Needs - High80-89514553.1%21.622.5%
Book Needs - Low70-79343152.3%7.511.5%
Book Needs - Low60-69505647.2%2.82.6%
KB Consensus80%+3175.0%1.845.0%
KB Consensus70-79%241168.6%13.137.4%
KB Consensus60-69%604358.3%14.614.2%
Sports Service Consensus75+282949.1%-3.9-6.8%
Top Sharp Consensus3-0 Count****4450.0%-0.4-5.0%
Top Sharp Consensus3-1 Count***30100.0%3.0100.0%
Top Sharp Consensus2-0 Count141156.0%2.08.0%
Top Sharp Consensus2-1 Count7463.6%2.623.6%
TSP Live Radar90+10100.0%1.0100.0%
TSP Live Radar80-8920969.0%11.037.9%
TSP Live Radar74-79754861.0%29.323.8%
TSP Live Radar74+*341865.4%14.628.1%
TSP Live Radar65-7332630451.7%9.51.5%
TSP Live Radar60-641169355.5%17.38.3%
Total88572455.0%167.910.4%
High Level Book Needs L5Y365.7
*- TSP Live Radar readings of 74 and above which do not qualify as Primary or Secondary Angles
**-Covered on Oddsmaker's Report
***-Qualifies as Just Missed Premium Play
****-Qualifies as Premium Play

Hermes Performance

Wager SizeWinsLossesPctUnits
3 unit00#DIV/0!0.00
2.5 unit00#DIV/0!0.00
2 unit4357.1%1.50
1.5 unit6185.7%7.30
1 unit303050.0%-1.45
0.5 unit231659.0%4.50
TOTALS635055.8%11.85

RETURN TO THE TSP LIVE ANALYTICS DASHBOARD